Königsgalerie

Königspaare 1920 – heute

2020-2021
Denis Schäfer & Alina Vollmer
Adjutant: Simon Kleine


2019
Matthias & Heike Koke
Adjutant: Alexander Krenke


2018
Hans-Gerd & Beate Pahls
Adjutant: Detlef Marten


2017
Bernfried & Christiane Schulte
Adjutant: Ulrich Teitz


2016
Jens & Nicole Adler
Adjutant: Andreas Bielemeier


2015
Martin & Veronika Becker
Adjutant: Hans-Erich Karthaus


2014
André Szekielda & Jennifer Schunk
Adjutant: Matthias Danne


2013
Ansgar & Sonja Kemper
Adjutant: Dominik Hewer


2012
Matthias Kaup & Nadine Vandevenne
Adjutant: Christian Köneke


2011
Reinhard & Annette Mann
Adjutant: Ulrich Greifenhagen


2010
Stefan Köster & Karen Stolte
Adjutant: Christian Schröter


2009
Thorsten & Alexandra Schäpermeier
Adjutant: Jörg Grundmeier


2008
Christian Schröter & Marsha Bolley
Adjutant: Jörg Vollmer


2007
Andreas & Heike Bielemeier
Adjutant: Benny Vandevenne


2006
Markus & Andrea Hötger
Adjutant: Norbert Berlage


2005
Dietmar & Diana Ahlers
Adjutant: Hans-Wilhelm Meier


2004
Hubert & Bettina Kleinschnittger
Adjutant: Karl-Heinz Austen


2003
Franz-Josef Hardes & Kathrin Stücker
Adjutant: Hubert Schäfers


2002
Fritz & Justine Berlage
Adjutant: Manfred Schmidt


2001
Dominik Hewer & Tanja Szekielda
Adjutant: Ansgar Kemper


2000
Ulrich & Erika Greifenhagen
Adjutant: Reinhard Mann


1999

1999
Heinz & Gisela Mörchel
Adjutant: Clemens Meier


1998
Jürgen & Renate Schulte
Adjutant: Uwe Eley


1997
Hans-Wilhelm & Simone Meier
Adjutant: Reimund Wippermann


1996
Ulrich & Maritherese Schulte
Adjutant: Johannes Stein


1995
Reinhard & Emmi Meier
Adjutant: Hermann Wolf


1994
Paul & Barbara Streit
Adjutant: Dietmar Ahlers


1993
Michael & Maria Hillebrand
Adjutant: Markus Hötger


1992
Heinrich & Rita Kamp
Adjutant: Hans Georg Stember


1991
Franz-Josef & Roswitha Schüth
Adjutant: Franz Hölscher


1990
Ferdinand & Ingrid Schulte
Adjutant: Bernd Sprenger


1989
Karl-Heinz Austen & Bettina Menne
Adjutant: Andreas Hölscher


1988
Jürgen & Doris Rösler
Adjutant: Helmut Ebbers


1987
Hans-Wilhelm & Simone Meier
Adjutant: Reimund Wippermann


1986
Heinrich & Maria Hillebrand
Adjutant: Fritz Hesse


1985
Johannes & Maritheres Austen
Adjutant: Heinrich Pauli


1984
Hubert Köster & Angelika Papenkordt
Adjutant: Bernfried Hesse


1983
Willi & Bernadette Wippermann
Adjutant: Adolf Meier


1982
Heinrich & Elisabeth Pauli
Adjutant: Rudolf Biermann


1981
Eduard & Waltraud Nübel
Adjutant: Fritz Berlage


1980
Adolf & Ingrid Meier
Adjutant: Willi Wippermann


1979
Heinrich Meier & Mechthild Vonnahme
Adjutant: Winfried Hesse


1978
Heinrich & Wilhelmine Hillebrand
Adjutant: Johannes Hillebrand


1977
Hermann & Hedwig Steinkemper
Adjutant: Fritz Steinkemper


1976
Manfred Farke und Brigitte Wendler
Adjutant: Reinhold Nübel


1975
Hubert Meier & Bernhild Schulte
Adjutant: Hermann Wolf


1974
Franz & Elisabeth Meier
Adjutant: Heinrich Duddenhausen


1973
Reinhold Nübel & Bernadette Biermann
Adjutant: Manfred Farke


1972
Josef & Ursula Junker
Adjutant: Johannes Junker


1971 – 2. Jahr
Heinrich Schäfers & Maritheres Pommer
Adjutant: Franz Vonnahme


1971 – 1. Jahr
Wilhelm und Angela Hardes
Adjutant: Josef Junker


1970
Wilhelm & Maria Becker
Adjutant: Georg Freiherr von und zu Brenken


1969
Hermann Wolf & Ulrike Plattmann
Adjutant: Ulrich Hartung


1968
Fritz & Justine Berlage
Adjutant: Karl Kaup


1967
Fritz Hesse & Anneliese Reike
Adjutant: Alfons Becker


1966
Heinrich Duddenhausen & Hedwig Berger
Adjutant: Konrad Sprenger


1965
Heinrich & Hildegard Kluthe
Adjutant: Heinz Lüttig


1964
Karl Austen & Gertrud Becker
Adjutant: Bernhard Sprenger


1963
Heinz Lüttig & Wilma Koch
Adjutant: Heinz Kluthe


1962
Johannes Pahls & Josefine Steinkemper
Adjutant: Willi Kemper


1961
Johannes Berger & Maria Becker
Adjutant: Rudolf Biermann


1960
Georg Kluthe & Waltraud Hardes
Adjutant: Heinrich Köster


1959
Hermann Schäfers & Hildegard Schlüter
Adjutant: August Stelte


1958

1958
Willi Luis & Marianne Berlage
Adjutant: Johannes Kluthe


1957
Bruno Fibranz & Josefine Steinkemper
Adjutant: Karl Hammerschmidt


1956
Johannes Kluthe & Anni Schlüter
Adjutant: Josef Kluthe


1955
Josef Kluthe & Anni Plattmann
Adjutant: Johannes Kluthe


1954

1954
Ferdinand Kröning & Anneliese Rochell
Adjutant: Willi Danne


1953
Wilhelm Kloppenburg & Elfriede Klocke
Adjutant: Josef Kluthe


1952
Heinz Rochell & Anni Kluthe
Adjutant: Karl Hammerschmidt


1951
Josef & Maria Kamp
Adjutant: Josef Kamp


1950
Engelbert Kloppenburg & Helene Hammerschmidt
Adjutant: Heinz Hammerschmidt


1949
Josef Klegraf & Elisabeth Baum
Adjutant: Heinrich Kemper


1939
Johannes Schüth & Mathilde Plattmann
Adjutant: Heinrich Stember


1938
Josef Stember & Mathilde Steinkuhle
Adjutant: Heinrich Stember


1937
Hermann & Maria Heumann
Adjutant: Heinrich Stember


1936
Johannes Austen & Elisabeth Vonnahme
Adjutant: Franz Happe


1935
Johannes Becker & Anna Schlechter
Adjutant: Franz Happe


1934
Josef Hardes & Maria Pommer
Adjutant: Franz Happe


1933
Franz Kaup & Gertrud Schlechter
Adjutant: Heinrich Lüttig


1932
Johannes Plattmann & Bernhardine Schulte
Adjutant: Heinrich Lüttig


1931
Julius Flottmeier & Elisabeth Vollmer


1929
Johannes & Elisabeth Klocke


1928
Alois Lüttig & Gertrud Henke


1927
Wilhelm Hardes & Maria Vollmer


1926
Fritz Klegraf & Maria Hardes
Adjutant: Josef Kloppenburg


1924
Anton & Anna Zumdick


1922
Josef Kleegraf & Elisabeth Steer


1920
Johannes Hardes & Maria Danne